Cheese DAys Fun

Cheese Days Schedule 2016

[ 2016 schedule below for reference.  Next festival is Sept. 14-16, 2018. ]

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16

PARK & RIDE SHUTTLE BUS – $1 each trip. Park off site at Orchid (350 - 21st St.) & ride bus downtown. 5–11 pm

FOOD STANDS Eat your way around the Courthouse Square!  Menu/maps at INFO BOOTH. (10 am–9 pm)

CHEESE DAYS STORE – SOUVENIR TENT (Adenke Zält) – t-shirts & sweatshirts, Cheese Days socks, cheesy sunglasses, collector buttons, ornaments, pint glasses, cowbells, flying cows and more. By MAIN STAGE. (10 am–9 pm)

BEER GARDEN (Bier Garte) – Featuring local brews (hiesigs bier) produced in Green County by New Glarus Brewing Co. & Minhas Craft Brewery. SW Corner – near INFORMATION TRAILER. (10 am–midnight)

****Please note that proceeds from sales at the Cheese Days Beer Garden go toward the costs of tents, porta potties, electricity, stage entertainment and more – thank you for your support****

HOSPITALITY TENT (Zält zum Höckle) Sponsored by Colony Brands. EAST SIDE. Dining area with tables & chairs. Musical entertainment throughout the weekend.  Sampling and cheese pairings on Saturday.  Open all weekend.

NORTH SIDE DINING TENT (Sponsored by Emmi Roth USA) – Dining area with tables and chairs. Open all weekend.  Special limited tastings at various times - Emmi Roth USA's Grand Cru Surchoix - winner of the 2016 World Championship Cheese Contest.

NATIONAL HISTORIC CHEESEMAKING CENTER – Guided tours on the hour showcasing the history of cheesemaking.  The past comes alive at the century-old Imobersteg Farmstead Cheese Factory. 2018 6th Ave, at intersection of Hwy 69 south and 21st St. (9 am–4 pm)

CHEESE TENT (Chäs Zält) – Try cheese, buy cheese & meet cheesemakers! WEST SIDE. (9 am–8 pm)

MINHAS CRAFT BREWERY – guided tours and tasting - “Oldest in the Midwest” with brewing excellence since 1845. Visitor Center and gift shop. Beer & root beer samples. Herb & Helen Haydock’s Collection of Brewery Memorabilia. $12 admission includes guided tour and gift pack ($15 retail value). Tours every 15 minutes. (10 am–6 pm)

MINHAS MICRO DISTILLERY GUIDED TASTING– Hand–crafted, small–batch distilled spirits using old world methods & traditions. Guided Distillery and Liqueur Tasting $12 admission includes 2 cocktails, branded whisky tasting glass & gift bottle to take home.  Tours every 15 minutes. (10 am–6 pm)

MINHAS WINERY WINE TASTING & FOOD PAIRING:  Guided by Master Winemaker Matthew Rolli and his team, wines paired with different types of artisanal cheeses and other small bites.  $12 admission includes guided tasting and food pairing and take home a branded wine glass ($5 retail value). Tours every 15 minutes (10 am–6 pm)

COLONY BRANDS TENT – Celebrating 90 years in Monroe!  Buy cheesecake-on-a-stick; made exclusively for Cheese Days.  Door prizes and give-aways.  NE CORNER(10 am – 9 pm)

MAIN STAGE (Grossi Bühni) – Yodeling, alphorns, polka bands, & Swiss heritage music during the day. Tonight’s street dance – The Brat Pack. (Live music today 10:45 am to midnight)

MAIN STAGE – Del Heins on Accordion. (10:45 am)

SARAH THE CHEESE LADY – Carving fun sculptures from local cheese. Sponsored by Big Radio. NE corner.  (11 am–6 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Kerry Christensen – Alpine & Western Yodeling Master. (11:45 am)

MAIN STAGE – Johnny Accordion & Zoltan. (12:45 pm)

GREEN COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETY MUSEUM – Housed in a Civil War era church. $2 adults, $1 ages 12–18, children under 12 free with adult. One block north of Square. (Noon–5 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Polka Lessons with Larry & Sue Buetzer, followed by John Waelti & Bobbie Edler on Accordion. (1:30 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Johnny Accordion and Zoltan. (2 pm)

FAMILY FARM ADVENTURE TENT – Sponsored by Green Co. Farm Bureau, in partnership with 4–H, FFA & other ag groups. Check out how YOU measure up to cows & other farm animals, learn what they eat & drink, test your skills at “milking” a cow! Play in the famous “crop boxes.”  "Cow Races" back by popular demand for 2016!  New location NE side of Square by First National Bank. (2–8 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Alphorn Entertainment. (2:15 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Trachtengruppe Gohl (Folk Dancers from Langau, Switzerland). (2:30 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Green County Harmony Chorus. (2:45 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Barefoot Becky – German-style Polka Music. (3 pm)

“STREETS OF SWITZERLAND” European Sidewalk Café & Biergarten – Swiss specialties at Turner Hall. (3–7:30 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Kerry Christensen – Alpine & Western Yodeling Master. (3:45 pm)

CARNIVAL (Rummel Platz)  – "Spring Square" parking lot - south of the Courthouse Square. (4 - 11 pm)

OPENING CEREMONY – MAIN STAGE – Presentation of Colors with Green County Sheriff Dept., ceremonial blowing of Alphorns, presentation of royalty.  “Procession of Cheesemakers” and special recognition of Emmi Roth's World Championship Cheese Award (4:45 pm)

CHILDREN’S COSTUME PARADE (Chinder Trachte Umzug) – Prince & Princess lead the parade.  (5:30 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Jason Rowe Band (Polka). (5:30 pm)

MINHAS STAGE – Zac Matthews. (5:30 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Meet the Green County Dairy Queens. (6:30 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Swiss Miss Dancers from New Glarus. (6:40 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Youth Talent Show – Local youth solo & group performances of Swiss folk songs. (7 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Mascot Theory (Americana, Alt-Folk Rock) (7:30 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Alphorn Entertainment. (7:45 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Kerry Christensen – Alpine & Western Yodeler. (8 pm)

MINHAS STAGE – Super Tuesday. (8 pm)

STREET DANCE (uf der Strass Tanze) – MAIN STAGE – The Brat Pack - almost totally 80's! (8:45 pm–midnight)


[ NOTE:  Schedule is tentative - subject to change. ]

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17

 

PARK & RIDE SHUTTLE BUS – $1 each trip. Park offsite at Orchid (350 - 21st St.) and ride the bus downtown. Other stops today include Historic Cheese Center* and Green County Fairgrounds.   (*Historic Cheese Center closes at 4 pm). (Shuttle runs 10 am–11 pm)

TRAM – Hop on & ride – donations appreciated. See map for route. Continuous loops, with stops near downtown Parking Ramp, Minhas Brewery/Turner Hall area, Monroe Arts Center, Arts & Crafts Fair. (10 am–6 pm)

FOOD STANDS Eat your way around the Courthouse Square!  Menu/maps at INFO BOOTH. (9 am–9 pm)

CHEESE DAYS STORE – SOUVENIR TENT (Adenke Zält) – t-shirts & sweatshirts, Cheese Days socks, cheesy sunglasses, collector buttons, ornaments, pint glasses, cowbells, flying cows and more. By MAIN STAGE. (9 am–9 pm)

BEER GARDEN (Bier Garte) – Featuring local brews (hiesigs bier) produced in Green County by New Glarus Brewing Co. & Minhas Craft Brewery. SW Corner – near INFORMATION TRAILER. (10 am–midnight)

****Please note that proceeds from sales at the Cheese Days Beer Garden go toward the costs of tents, porta potties, electricity, stage entertainment and more – thank you for your support****

HOSPITALITY TENT (Zält zum Höckle) Sponsored by Colony Brands. EAST SIDE. Dining area with tables & chairs. Musical entertainment throughout the weekend.  Sampling and cheese pairings on Saturday.  Open all weekend.

NORTH SIDE DINING TENT (Sponsored by Emmi Roth USA) – Dining area with tables and chairs. Open all weekend.  Special limited tastings at various times - Emmi Roth USA's Grand Cru Surchoix - winner of the 2016 World Championship Cheese Contest.

FARMER’S MARKET – South of Middle School, near Arts & Crafts Fair. (8 am–4 pm)

“STREETS OF SWITZERLAND” European Sidewalk Café & Biergarten – Swiss specialties at Turner Hall. (8:30 am–7:30 pm)

CHEESE DAYS CHASE – 5 & 10 k run, & 2-mile fun walk. Presented by Monroe Youth Hockey with sponsor Klondike Cheese Factory. Check in 7:30 am.  Race starts PROMPTLY at 9 am.  (Kid’s Race at 8:30 am)

NATIONAL HISTORIC CHEESEMAKING CENTER – Guided tours on the hour showcasing the history of cheesemaking.  The past comes alive at the century-old Imobersteg Farmstead Cheese Factory. 2018 6th Ave, at intersection of Hwy 69 south and 21st St. (9 am–4 pm) PARK AND RIDE SHUTTLE STOP TIL 4 PM

VINTAGE TRACTOR DISPLAY – Courtesy of Monroe area antique tractor owners.  Take a step back in time and learn how farmers and their tractors played an important role in shaping the agricultural and cheese industry in Green County.  You'll see various "colors" (brands) - meet the owners & talk about their favorite toys!  On 17th Avenue between banks & in First National Bank parking lot. (9 am–5 pm)

ARTS & CRAFTS FAIR – Artisans & crafters offering original works for sale.  Monroe Middle School grounds.  Monroe Kiwanis Food Stand.  (9 am–6 pm) TRAM STOP

VENDOR MARKETPLACE – Booths in Library Parking Lot – Commercial vendors, merchandise for sale, businesses & groups promoting products & services. (9 am–8 pm)

CHEESE TENT (Chäs Zält) – Try cheese, buy cheese & meet cheesemakers! West of Courthouse. (9 am–8 pm)

COLONY BRANDS TENT – Celebrating 90 years in Monroe!  Buy cheesecake-on-a-stick; made exclusively for Cheese Days.  Door prizes and give-aways.  NE CORNER(9 am–9 pm)

BARN QUILT TOUR – Board a bus for a guided tour with stories about the quilts & the barns. Meet Lynn Lokken & Kris Winkler – the volunteers who developed the barn quilt project and learn about the process from pattern selection through installation. Admission charged for those 10 and older; under 10 are free. Tickets in FAMILY FARM ADVENTURE TENT ON NE CORNER. Approximately 1 hour & fifteen minutes long. (10 am)

MINHAS STAGE – Coal Men. (10 am)

HEART OF CHEESE DAYS – Exhibit & Sales – Meet artisans who create traditional Swiss folk art and view exhibits of Swiss artifacts and memorabilia brought to Green County by Swiss immigrants. Presented by Monroe Swiss Singers at Turner Hall. Free admission with 2016 CHEESE DAYS BUTTON (or $2). (10 am–3 pm)

GREEN COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETY MUSEUM – Housed in a Civil War era church.  $2 adults, $1 ages 12–18, children under 12 free with adult. One block north of Square. (10 am–5 pm)

MINHAS CRAFT BREWERY – guided tours and tasting - “Oldest in the Midwest” with brewing excellence since 1845. Visitor Center and gift shop. Beer & root beer samples. Herb & Helen Haydock’s Collection of Brewery Memorabilia. $12 admission includes guided tour and gift pack ($15 retail value). Tours every 15 minutes. (10 am–6 pm)

MINHAS MICRO DISTILLERY GUIDED TASTING– Hand–crafted, small–batch distilled spirits using old world methods & traditions. Guided Distillery and Liqueur Tasting $12 admission includes 2 cocktails, branded whisky tasting glass & gift bottle to take home.  Tours every 15 minutes. (10 am–6 pm)

MINHAS WINERY WINE TASTING & FOOD PAIRING:  Guided by Master Winemaker Matthew Rolli and his team, wines paired with different types of artisanal cheeses and other small bites.  $12 admission includes guided tasting and food pairing and take home a branded wine glass ($5 retail value). Tours every 15 minutes (10 am–6 pm)

FAMILY FARM ADVENTURE TENT – Sponsored by Green Co. Farm Bureau, in partnership with 4–H, FFA & other ag groups. Check out how you measure up to cows & other farm animals, learn what they eat & drink, test your skills at “milking” a cow! Play in the famous “crop boxes.”  "Cow Races" back by popular demand for 2016!  New location NE side of Square by First National Bank. (10 am–8 pm)

CARNIVAL (Rummel Platz) – "Spring Square" south of the Courthouse Square. (10 am–11 pm)

DAIRY FARM TOURS – Board a bus for a guided tour into Green County countryside to visit a family run dairy farm, and to see cows and calves and gain a better understanding of where cheese gets started. $5 admission charged for those 10 and older; under 10 are free. Tickets available in FAMILY FARM ADVENTURE TENT. Length of tour ranges from 1 to 1 1/2 hours. (10:30 am til last bus departs at 3 pm)

STUDIO M DANCE DEMO - KIDS' STREET (10:45 am)

MAIN STAGE – Kerry Christensen – Alpine & Western Yodeling Master. (10:45 am)

KIDS' STREET (Chinder Schpil Strass) SPONSORED BY TDS  – On 16th Avenue by Library. Demonstrations, activities and fun for kids – all free! (10:45-5 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Meet Molly Wyss and learn about her role as Green County Fairest of the Fair. (10:50 am)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Cheese & Chocolate Pairing with chocolates from Swiss Colony Bakery and local cheese. (11 am)

CAVE OF THE MOUNDS - KIDS' STREET - Gemstone Mining. (11 am - 4 pm)

BOUNCY HOUSE - KIDS' STREET – Crossroads Community Church. (11 am - 4 pm)

SARAH THE CHEESE LADY – Carving fun sculptures from local cheese. Sponsored by Big Radio. NE corner.  (11 am–6 pm)

MAIN STAGE (Grossi Bühni) – Yodeling, alphorns, polka bands, & Swiss heritage music during the day. Tonight’s Street Dance – Boogie & the Yo-yo’z!  (Live music today from 11 am–midnight)

MAIN STAGE – Meet the Cheese Days Royalty. (11:20 am)

DOTTY THE CLOWN - KIDS' STREET - Balloon Twisting (11:30 am - 1:30 pm)

NEW GLARUS KINDERCHOR - KIDS' STREET - Youth Choir (Noon)

MAIN STAGE – Monroe City Band. (Noon)

OLD WORLD CHEESEMAKING DEMONSTRATION  (DIE ALT KASEREI "the old cheese factory")  Veteran cheesemakers create a 200-pound wheel of Swiss cheese the old fashioned way in a giant copper kettle. Throughout the process: “Meet the Cheesemakers” with Green County artisans taking a turn at the microphone. Photo opp for the public – stirring with the “Swiss harp.” After the cheese is “hooped” Wisconsin Master Cheesemakers Gary Grossen and Jeff Wideman will “plug” a block of cheese and demonstrate the grading and judging process using the criteria of the USA and World Championship Cheese Competitions. North of Courthouse.  (Noon–4 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Greetings from Swiss Minister Daniel Freihofer, from Embassy of Switzerland in the USA (12:25 pm)

SCARLETT FINCH - KIDS' STREET - Acrobatic Hula Hooper (12:30 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Beer Tasting with New Glarus Brewing Company’s Brewmaster Dan Carey. (12:30 pm)

COW MILKING CONTEST (Chueh Mälche Wettstriett) – An “udderly” good time thanks to area dairy farmers & their happy herds!  Watch as teams compete for prizes – may the most milk win! Located by post office. (1 pm)

MINHAS STAGE – Precocious. (1 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Squeezettes Accordion Band. (1:15 pm)

TJ HOWELL - KIDS' STREET - Unicycler and Juggler. (1:15 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Meet the Green County Dairy Queens.  (1:30 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – A salute to Emmi Roth USA's Grand Cru Surchoix - winner of the 2016 World Championship Cheese Contest - samples for the audience.  Meet Rob Frie, Director of Operations at Emmi Roth USA.  (1:45 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Wine and Cheese Pairing featuring Hawk's Mill Winery of Browntown, WI. (2 pm)

HANDPHIBIANS - KIDS' STREET – Drumline/Samba. (2 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Trachtengruppe Gohl (Folk Dancers from Langnau, Switzerland.) (2:15 pm)    

SCARLETT FINCH - KIDS' STREET - Acrobatic Hula Hooper. (2:30 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Greetings from Swiss Minister - Daniel Freihofer, from Embassy of Switzerland in the USA. (2:50 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Kerry Christensen – Alpine & Western Yodeling Master. (3 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Meet the Cheese Days Royalty. (3:15 pm)

TJ HOWELL - KIDS' STREET - Unicycler and Juggler. (3:15 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Tasting of beers, hard sodas and wine from Minhas Craft Brewery (Huber Bock, and Over the Barrel Hard sodas) and Minhas Winery (Dragons Tears wines - Chilean dry Cabernet Sauvignon and Sauvignon Blanc and a variety of fruit wines).  Meet winemaker Matthew Rolli.  (3:30 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Squeezettes Accordion Band. (4 pm)

HANDPHIBIANS - KIDS' STREET – Drumline/Samba. (4 pm)

MINHAS STAGE – The Jimmys. (4 pm)

MAIN STAGE – New Glarus Mannerchor (Men's Choir).  (5 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – John Waelti and Bobbie Edler on Accordion (5:15 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Zweifel Brothers. (5:30 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Trachtengruppe Gohl (Folk dancers from Langnau, Switzerland.) (6 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – The Almost Famous “Dancing Cheesemakers.” (6:30 pm)

MINHAS STAGE – Love Monkeys. (6:30 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Monroe Swiss Singers. (6:45 pm)

TURNER HALL – Back 40 Band - admission $5. (7 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – The Basin Street Boys (Dixieland Jazz). (7:45 pm)

MAIN STAGE – The Almost Famous “Dancing Cheesemakers.” (7:45 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Kerry Christensen – Alpine & Western Yodeling Master. (8 pm)

MINHAS STAGE – Killer Cars. (10 pm)

STREET DANCE (uf der Strass Tanze) – MAIN STAGE – Boogie & the Yo-yo’z. Hottest Party Band in Wisconsin . . . and maybe Iowa too! (8:45 pm–midnight)


SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 18

[ NOTE:  Schedule is tentative - subject to change. ]

PARK & RIDE SHUTTLE BUS – $1 each trip. Park offsite at Orchid (350 - 21st St.) & ride the bus downtown.  Shuttle also stops at Historic Cheese Center until 4 pm. (Shuttle runs 10 am–5 pm.)

FOOD STANDS Eat your way around the Courthouse Square!  Menu/maps at INFO BOOTH.  (9 am–6 pm)

CHEESE DAYS STORE – SOUVENIR TENT (Adenke Zält) – t-shirts & sweatshirts, Cheese Days socks, cheesy sunglasses, collector buttons, ornaments, pint glasses, cowbells, flying cows and more. By MAIN STAGE.  (9 am–6 pm)

BEER GARDEN (Bier Garte) – Featuring local brews (hiesigs bier) produced in Green County by New Glarus Brewing Co. & Minhas Craft Brewery. SW Corner – near INFORMATION TRAILER. (10 am–6pm)

****Please note that proceeds from sales at the Cheese Days Beer Garden go toward the costs of tents, porta potties, electricity, stage entertainment and more – thank you for your support****

HOSPITALITY TENT (Zält zum Höckle) Sponsored by Colony Brands. EAST SIDE. Dining area with tables & chairs.  

NORTH SIDE DINING TENT (Sponsored by Emmi Roth USA) – Dining area with tables and chairs.  Special limited tastings at various times - Emmi Roth USA's Grand Cru Surchoix - winner of the 2016 World Championship Cheese Contest.

HUEY HELICOPTER – Vietnam War era Huey Helicopter on display.  The Green County Veterans Memorial Park Committee is raising funds for restoration and mounting stand for placement at the park.  NE corner near Family Farm Adventure Tent.

NATIONAL HISTORIC CHEESEMAKING CENTER – Guided tours on the hour showcasing the history of cheesemaking.  The past comes alive at the century-old Imobersteg Farmstead Cheese Factory. 2018 6th Ave, at intersection of Hwy 69 south and 21st St. (9 am–4 pm) PARK AND RIDE BUS SHUTTLE STOP.

VENDOR MARKETPLACE – Booths in Library Parking Lot – Commercial vendors, merchandise for sale, businesses & groups promoting products & services. (9 am–5 pm)

CHEESE TENT (Chäs Zält) – Try cheese, buy cheese & meet cheesemakers! West of Courthouse. (9 am–6 pm)

COLONY BRANDS TENT – Celebrating 90 years in Monroe!  Buy cheesecake-on-a-stick; made exclusively for Cheese Days.  Door prizes and give-aways.  NE Corner. (9 am–6 pm)

HOSPITALITY TENT – Ecumenical Worship Service with accordion interludes. (10 am)

MAIN STAGE (Grossi Bühni) – Yodeling, alphorns, polka bands, & Swiss heritage music. Daily schedule at INFO BOOTH. (Entertainment today 10 am–6 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Swiss Canton Fashion Show by Wilhelm Tell Usherettes. (10 am)

GREEN COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETY MUSEUM – Housed in a Civil War era church.  $2 adults, $1 ages 12–18, children under 12 free with adult. One block north of Square. (10 am–1 pm)

FAMILY FARM ADVENTURE TENT – Sponsored by Green Co. Farm Bureau, in partnership with 4–H, FFA & other ag groups. Check out how YOU measure up to cows & other farm animals, learn what they eat & drink, test your skills at “milking” a cow! Play in the famous “crop boxes.”  "Cow Races" back by popular demand for 2016!  New location NE side of Square by First National Bank. (10 am–5 pm; closed during parade)

 MINHAS CRAFT BREWERY – guided tours and tasting - “Oldest in the Midwest” with brewing excellence since 1845. Visitor Center and gift shop. Beer & root beer samples. Herb & Helen Haydock’s Collection of Brewery Memorabilia. $12 admission includes guided tour and gift pack ($15 retail value). Tours every 15 minutes. (10 am–5 pm)

MINHAS MICRO DISTILLERY GUIDED TASTING– Hand–crafted, small–batch distilled spirits using old world methods & traditions. Guided Distillery and Liqueur Tasting $12 admission includes 2 cocktails, branded whisky tasting glass & gift bottle to take home.  Tours every 15 minutes. (10 am–5 pm)

MINHAS WINERY WINE TASTING & FOOD PAIRING:  Guided by Master Winemaker Matthew Rolli and his team, wines paired with different types of artisanal cheeses and other small bites.  $12 admission includes guided tasting and food pairing and take home a branded wine glass ($5 retail value). Tours every 15 minutes (10 am–5 pm)

CARNIVAL (Rummel Platz) – "Spring Square" parking lot - south of the Courthouse Square. (10 am–6 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Kerry Christensen – Alpine & Western Yodeling Master. (10:30 am)

MAIN STAGE – Goodtime Dutchmen – 3rd Generation Family Polka Band. (11:30 am)

THE SWISS COLONY CHEESE DAYS PARADE (Chäs Tag Umzug) – Steps off from fairgrounds at 12:30 pm, arrives downtown approximately 12:45 pm.

MAIN STAGE – Goodtime Dutchmen – 3rd Generation Family Polka Band. (3 pm)
TURNER HALL – Greg Anderson Band - admission $10. (3 pm)

MAIN STAGE – New Glarus Jodlerklub. (Yodel Club) (4:30 pm)

MAIN STAGE – Kerry Christensen – Alpine & Western Yodeling Master. (5 pm)

See you in September of 2018!